Kraus Urbix KPF-3125
Photos 8 |
Kraus Urbix KPF-3125 |
|
Spout height is adjustable within a range of 2.5 cm. Additional spray hose. In the black color version, the faucet coating changes color depending on the temperature.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Urbix KPF-3125
All prices 16 →Змішувач Kraus KPF-3125BG | 38 295 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus KPF-3125SFS | 38 295 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни изменяющий цвет Kraus Urbix KPF-3125MBGRCC | 38 295 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus KPF-3125MB | 37 529 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KPF-3125MB | 38 295 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →