KRONER Graz-GRP03815 CV031337
Photos 9 |
KRONER Graz-GRP03815 CV031337 |
|
Supply filtered water by pressing a button on the faucet body. Separate watercourses for drinking and tap water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Graz-GRP03815 CV031337
All prices 14 →Змішувач для кухні з підключенням до фільтра Kroner KRP Graz графіт GRP038 | 4 620 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води KRONER KRP Graz GRP0381 | 4 620 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kroner KRP Graz-GRP03815 197604 | 4 620 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з підключенням до фільтру Kroner KRP Graz - GRP03815 гр | 4 620 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Graz - GRP03815 | 4 620 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →