KRONER Odra-C050 CV019270
Photos 5 |
KRONER Odra-C050 CV019270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Odra-C050 CV019270
All prices 20 →Kroner Kroner KRM Odra - C050 | 882 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний KRONER Odra хром силумін з душовим набором | 882 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Kroner KRM Odra-C050 (CV019270) CV019270 | 882 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Kroner KRM Odra-C050 192761 | 882 ₴ |
Змішувач Kroner Odra-C050 | 882 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →