KRONER Oker-C050 CV019459
Photos 7 |
KRONER Oker-C050 CV019459 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Oker-C050 CV019459
All prices 16 →Kroner Kroner KRM Oker - C050 | 882 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний KRONER Oker хром силумін з душовим набором | 882 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Kroner KRM Oker-C050 197200 | 882 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Kroner KRM Oker-C050 (CV019459) CV019459 | 882 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Kroner KRM Oker - C050 | 882 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →