KRONER Elbe-C015 CV023575
Photos 8 |
KRONER Elbe-C015 CV023575 |
|
145 cm metal braided shower hose. Includes wall holder for hygienic shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Elbe-C015 CV023575
All prices 23 →Kroner Kroner KRM Elbe - C015 | 1 176 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу KRONER Elbe на умивальник із лійкою одноваж | 1 176 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Kroner KRM Elbe-C015 с гигиеническим душем 192922 | 1 176 ₴ |
Змішувач з гігієнічним душем Kroner KRM Elbe-C015 (CV023575) CV023575 | 1 176 ₴ |
Змішувач Kroner Elbe-C015 | 1 291 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →