KRONER Edelstahl Kubus-SCH03810 CV027939
Photos 9 |
KRONER Edelstahl Kubus-SCH03810 CV027939 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Edelstahl Kubus-SCH03810 CV027939
All prices 32 →Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Edelstahl Kubus - SCH03810 чорний матовий CV | 3 486 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із підключенням до фільтру Kroner KRP Edelstahl Kubus-S | 2 644 ₴ |
Kroner Kroner KRP Edelstahl Kubus - SCH03810 | 3 486 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води KRONER Edelstahl Kubus | 3 486 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kroner KRP Edelstahl Kubus-SCH03810 197524 | 3 486 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →