Leifheit Pegasus 150
Photos 3 |
Leifheit Pegasus 150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Pegasus 150
All prices 14 →Сушарка для білизни Leifheit Pegasus Solid Slim 15 м 17304504 | 2 039 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни підлогова Leifheit PEGASUS 150 Solid Slim (81570) | 1 649 ₴ |
Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit Pegasus 150 Solid Slim 157х87х55см (81 | 2 058 ₴ |
Сушка Leifheit Pegasus 150 Solid Slim (81570) | 2 120 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit PegAsus 150 81570 | 2 031 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features drying rack Leifheit Pegasus 150:
- 2 holders for small items
We recommendCompare using chart →