Leifheit Tower 340
Photos 4 |
Leifheit Tower 340 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Tower 340
All prices 9 →Сушарка для білизни Leifheit Classic Tower 34 м 81455 | 2 595 ₴ |
Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit Classic Tower 340 146х73х69см (81455) | 2 470 ₴ |
Сушка Leifheit Turm-Trockner 340 (81455) | 2 544 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit Tower 340 81455 | 2 155 ₴ |
Сушарка на підлогу Leifheit Turm-Trockner 340 (81455) | 2 544 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →