Leifheit Tower 450
Photos 3 |
Leifheit Tower 450 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Tower 450
All prices 10 →Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit Classic Tower 450 176х73х69см (81456) | 2 828 ₴ |
Сушка Leifheit Turm-Trockner 450 (81456) | 2 913 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit Tower 450 81456 | 2 407 ₴ |
Сушарка на підлогу Leifheit Turm-Trockner 450 (81456) | 2 913 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit Tower 450 81456 | 2 397 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →