Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t 11T5S0LU00
Photos 6 | from 34 700 up to 43 029 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:256 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t 1
Specifications
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t 11T5S0LU00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t 11T5S0LU00
Системний блок LENOVO ThinkCentre M70t (11T5S0LU00) | 35 799 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t TWR Intel i5-12400, 16GB, F | 37 635 ₴ |
Десктоп Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t TWR (11T5S0LU00) 11T5S0LU00 | 34 904 ₴ |
Системний блок LENOVO ThinkCentre M70t (11T5S0LU00) | 35 799 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t TWR / i5-12400, 16GB, F256GB, кл+м, W11P | 37 540 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend