Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 11DUSC7700
Videos 14Photos 7 | from 23 590 up to 35 369 ₴ Compare prices 22 → |
Configurations Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 3
Specifications
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 11DUSC7700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q 11DUSC7700
Неттоп Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q (11DUSC7700) | 24 607 ₴ |
Системний блок LENOVO ThinkCentre M70q (11DUSC7700) | 24 990 ₴ |
Системний блок LENOVO ThinkCentre M70q (11DUSC7700) 11DUSC7700 | 24 990 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q / i5-10400T (11DUSC7700-5Y) | 24 327 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend