Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H [5 15ACH6H 82JU0065RM]
Videos 40Photos 15 | from 43 941 up to 50 500 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Ryzen 5, 5600H, 3.3 GHz Graphics card:RTX 3060 RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 GB OS:no OS Laptop weight:2.4 kg |
Configurations Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H 66
Specifications
Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H [5 15ACH6H 82JU0065RM] |
|
AMD FreeSync support via integrated graphics card.
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H [5 15ACH6H 82JU0065RM]
Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H (82JU0065RM) | 43 941 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H (82JU0065RM) (NEW) / 15,6" • IPS • 1920x1080 • AMD | 46 400 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H (82JU0065RM) | 43 941 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H (82JU0065RM) 82JU0065RM | 45 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H (82JU0065RM) Phantom Blue nVidia GeForce R | 49 822 ₴ |
Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H (82JU0065RM) 32 82JU0065RM | 50 500 ₴ |
Ноутбук Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H (82JU0065RM),AMD Ryzen 5,16/512GB,nVidia G | 49 325 ₴ |
Ноутбук Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H ,AMD Ryzen 5 5600H,nVidia GeForce RTX 3060 | 49 999 ₴ |
Close
1 2 0 8 |
Bought on August 17, at the time of publication - September 4. Very satisfied with the laptop, Samsung's M2 is really not bad, can do things. Windu rolled up in 15 minutes maximum, on the old PC such a procedure took more than half an hour. The design is quite adequate, does not cause a feeling of whistling, in the distance it seems like a completely ordinary laptop, except that it is a bit thick. Excellent M2, there is also free space left for the M2 drive (I didn’t fully understand, but the maximum you can put is 1TB, it seems) The best screen in the price category, bright, with excellent color gamut and HDR mode (although I did not figure out how to use it) Excellent cooling system, 2 airflow blowing directions and also big air blowing from below with its own filter (if you play games on it, I recommend putting it on a hill to save up to 10 degrees of heat, but don't forget to clean it) Comfortable keyboard (without Cyrillic engraving) Video card 3060 at 130W is not often seen at this price range. I don’t know about anyone, but for some reason, after a couple of days after a couple of clicks, the touchpad stopped working, although through fn + f10 it shows that it is on, the problem could not be fixed. Absorbs dust well Артем Карайкозин: use Lenovo 5 15ACH6H 82JU0065RM less than month |
Having purchased your own Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H 82JU01BWRA 5800H + RTX3060 TGP 130W. The laptop is planned to be used in 45% of cases when playing games, in the other 55% - surfing the Internet, After Effects and a little bit of computer programming. The laptop is less confusing, high temperatures on the CPU 70-97C, GPU 75-91C, especially for less than enough high temperatures, and since it regularly operates in such a range, then, perhaps, it will not last long. The refrigeration systems, in my opinion, cannot cope, or the defective / crappy assembly, as I hope I didn’t see the hotter weather today, and there was ice of heat behind (my It’s hard to wipe your hand away from the laptop in the hot wind). My copy needed a lot of light from the bottom of the screen, as well as a gap of 1-2 mm between the matrix and the screen body. What worked: design. Lasts for three days and turning the laptop to the store. Design, Lenovo Vantage software Refrigeration system assembly, screen lighting, price Andrii R: use Lenovo Legion 5 15ACH6H less than month |
why are there so many comments about.p.i.d.a.r.s.k.i.x? In Ukraine, there is nothing to write about prices in rubles (this is in the comments). And why are you working with the Muscovites? in p.i.d.a.r.l.ya.n.d.i.i they only work g.n.i.d.i!!!! Use this catalog either from Ukraine without p.i.d.a.r.i.v or leave it completely narrow Use this catalog either from Ukraine without p.i.d.a.r.i.v or leave it completely narrow |
3 out of 11 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommend