Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB
Videos 10Photos 23 |
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB
System:Android 9.0
Display Diagonal:10.3 "
Resolution:1920x1200 px
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio P22T
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Battery capacity:5000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:460 g
All specifications
Specifications Tab M10 Plus FHD 128GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB
All prices 8 →Lenovo Tab M10 Plus TB-X606F 128GB Platinum Grey (ZA5T0090UA) ZA5T0090UA | 7 899 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab M10 FHD Plus TB-X606F 4/128GB Wi-Fi Iron Grey ZA5T0234PL | 7 500 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab M10 FHD Plus TB-X606F 4/128GB Wi-Fi Iron Grey (ZA5T0234PL) | 8 217 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 TB-X606F 4/128GB Wi-Fi Iron Grey (ZA5W0097) | 8 274 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 4/128GB Wi-Fi Platinum Grey (ZA5T0090UA) | 8 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
6 1 4 3 |
The tablet is a class, I really liked it, except for the built-in processor and video memory. I changed them to more powerful components and flashed the tablet for custom firmware. Camera, display, battery and the amount of RAM and permanent memory. No |
A very good tablet. The sound is loud, the screen is well here, as for me, it's normal. The battery lasts for a day, charging 3 hours. Screen, sound, price, cooling Battery Max: use Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128GB few months |
Do not take, hymn0 outside. They gave it for the people's day, and what do you think, after a sprat of tizhniv, it hangs a lot. I recommend to take Lenovo Yoga Tab 11 instead, (with a sim card, chi without, trust you) because I'm already two years old with it, may I tell you not to lead)
P.S: Having written this review on Lenovo Yoga Tab 11, the model with a cool stand is also good, I’m looking for a tablet) Charging attachment included
Є mini-jack for headphones FHD Screen
Rough stereo sound Even more openly and zavantazhu programs Even more filthy processor, quicker, camera and so on Even a small battery, only 4650 mAh The most powerful charger It's worse than bad, like it's protecting the screen (I was given as a gift) More small storage for 64 gigabytes and RAM for 3 gigabytes Богдан: use Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 64GB LTE more than year |
3 out of 14 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 32 GB | from 5 400 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 64 GB | from 6 150 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB | from 7 500 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus FHD 128 GB / LTE | from 9 299 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →