Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128 GB / 4 ГБ
Videos 7Photos 6 |
An inexpensive universal multimedia Android tablet with a 10.6″ high-resolution touch screen (2000x1200) based on a high-quality IPS matrix with good color reproduction and wide comfortable viewing angles. It features a modest thickness of a stylish aluminum body (7.45 mm), a moderate weight of 465 g, decent battery life and an increased sampling rate of the touch layer for fast touch processing.
Positioned as a product in the basic price category, intended for household and professional use. Suitable as a home device for comfortable viewing of various multimedia content and convenient Internet surfing. Can be used in the educational process of educational institutions. The Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 tablet 128 GB RAM 4 GB will be useful for maintaining various types of trade/economic accounting, as well as for solving inventory problems.
The device is based on a mid-level 8-core ARM processor Qualcomm Snapdragon 680, working in conjunction with 4 GB of RAM and 128 GB of permanent memory. If necessary, the permanent memory is expanded with a microSDHC/SDXC memory card with a capacity of up to 1 TB. The Adreno 610 graphics core built into the processor guarantees an average level of 3D gaming performance. To connect to the global network, a dual-band Wi-Fi 5 module (up to 433 Mbit/s) is provided, and there is support for Bluetooth 5.0.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128 GB / 4 ГБ
All prices 23 →Lenovo Tab P11 2022 (XiaoXin Pad 2022) 4/128Gb WIFI gray Global ROM | 5 859 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab P11 2022 (XiaoXin Pad 2022) 4/128Gb WIFI gray Global ROM | 5 890 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Xiaoxin Pad 2022 4/128GB Wi-Fi Grey | 5 872 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Xiaoxin Pad 2022 4/128GB Wi-Fi Grey | 5 764 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab p11 2022 (XiaoXin Pad 2022) 4/128Gb wifi gray Global rom | 6 124 ₴ |
0 0 2 3 |
Tablet for consuming content Bright, bright screen. Quite thin, not important. Metal body. Good sound, 4 speakers. Thin frames, as for such a price segment. The main problem is the firmware, which causes lags in the main interfaces (fewer programs), which may be related to the 4 GB of RAM. The placement of the buttons is not very easy. There is no finger scanner for banking, etc. There are chambers in the middle. Олег Варгач: use Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128GB/4GB less than month |
I have been using it for more than a year, I can say that I am 100% satisfied. took it for $150 + shipping from China.
I was looking for a tablet with a good screen, but a budget one that wouldn't hurt to drag it around, that's why I didn't take a case. The Chinese version (not global) scared me at first, and then surprised me, because English is there from the factory, but you have to learn Ukrainian/Russian. But in principle, 5 minutes of YouTube and the Russian curve was already there. In principle, it is completely possible to use English, as all applications have Ukrainian. The Chinese version supports some functions that are either not available in the global version or are still being tested in China. The coolest one, which I used all the time, is the PC mode, where by connecting a mouse and keyboard via Bluetooth, you can use the tablet as a netbook. The screen is top-notch for this budget, 2000x1200 is gorgeous, videos and movies... The battery is also not bad, and the stereo sound is good. + Memory card slot
+ Screen 2000x1200 + Thin and light + Fast charging + PC mode + Update in 2024 - The screen is quickly smeared with fingers and scratched
- Lack of normal translation (my Chinese version) - Camera without flashlight Александр Иванов: use Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128GB/6GB more than year |
A wonderful tablet for little money. I really appreciate the device, everything is put together clearly, the picture is wonderful. A single vagomic shortcoming is the same firmware. I bought the version with a pseudo-global, as it’s easy to freeze in the menu of the firmware itself, everything is fine in the add-ons. There’s no way it’s going to be too long, neither the filling nor the flavor, it just needed to be finished off. In the meantime, there are already customs that will effectively correct the situation, and in the future I guess there will be even more of them. And so spoil the tube and marvel at the end itself. Assembly, screen, type-c, battery Sira firmware Dmytro: use Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128GB/6GB less than month |
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 configurations
Price for Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 64 GB | from 4 899 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 5 155 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Lenovo XiaoXin Pad 2022 128 GB / 6 ГБ | from 5 999 ₴ | 15 offers |