Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 64 GB
Videos 22Photos 7 |
The tablet represents the middle price segment and offers all the necessary features for comfortable use as a work device, for learning or leisure. If necessary, it can be equipped with a keyboard and Lenovo Precision Pen 2 stylus, which supports 4096 degrees of depression and can work up to 200 hours without recharging — thus, the tablet will turn into almost a full-fledged laptop.
The performance of the Mediatek Helio G90T processor is enough to perform all everyday tasks, and the 11-inch 2K IPS screen provides high image quality. In addition, the model received as many as four speakers with support for Dolby Atmos technology for surround sound and a microphone with background noise suppression, so that video conferencing, studying or relaxing while watching your favorite movie are as comfortable as possible.
The manufacturer also took care of little users: Lenovo Tab P11 Plus supports a special children's mode and provides access to Google Kids Space with a huge number of applications, games and books recommended by teachers. The device has a fairly capacious 7700 mAh battery, one charge of which is enough for 12 hours of video playback, 12 hours of web surfing or up to 15 hours of games. In addition, support for fast charging with a power of 20 watts is claimed. Also worth noting is a thin aluminium alloy body with a two-tone design and two cameras — 13 MP main and 8 MP front.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 64 GB
All prices 11 →Планшет Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 4/64GB Wi-Fi Slate Grey (ZA940306) | 9 746 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 4/64GB Wi-Fi Slate Grey (ZA940306) | 10 079 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 4/64GB Wi-Fi Slate Grey (ZA940306) | 9 869 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 4/64GB Wi-Fi Slate Grey (ZA940306) | 9 745 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 64 ГБ | 6 999 ₴ |
I especially enjoyed the Lenovo Tab P11 Plus tablet, and I lost my satisfaction with it. It is simple to use, has all the necessary functions for remote control and ensures more comfortable use. Display: The display of the Lenovo Tab P11 Plus has bright colors and clear text. This is important for comfortable viewing of video lessons and work with documents.
Processor: The Lenovo Tab P11 Plus processor provides the productivity you need for your work, with more of the extras you need for remote work. Camera: The Lenovo Tab P11 Plus camera provides good image clarity for video calls and recording video tutorials. Battery: The Lenovo Tab P11 Plus battery will provide three hours of autonomous work. Vaga: The Lenovo Tab P11 Plus tablet is important, so you can get a little bit of help for a trivial vikoristan.
Dimensions: The Lenovo Tab P11 Plus tablet is great, so it can be a little difficult to transfer. |
The camera in the 9x16 format is not practical (it seems to be zhahlivy up to 170kb), narrow frames are good for the TV, but here it’s nice to try this little thing in your hands, it’s not possible, instead of the magnetic sensor, they put a magnet in the case (not a tablet, but a magnet on the refrigerator, Vlasniks mechanical years need to be healed), after a couple of months it completely stopped responding to the touchscreen (it comes to life after the screen is turned off and on, the procedure for repeating the skin 10 - 15 seconds). Damn the day if I bought a whole line! Call the name Lenovo get over and tick! Sound, picture Vіdsutnіst framework i gіvnyane PZ! The correct name is not lenovo, but linivo! Olexandr Anb: use Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 128GB/6GB LTE few months |
Lenovo Tab P11 Plus configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab P11 Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 64 GB | from 6 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 7 153 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 128 GB / 4 ГБ, LTE | from 8 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lenovo Tab P11 Plus 128 GB / 6 ГБ | from 7 888 ₴ | 3 offers |