Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB / LTE
Photos 9 |
A low-cost multimedia tablet in a thin and relatively light case with a high-quality 9″ IPS display with a resolution of 1340x800 (173 dpi), front stereo speakers, a GSM module with a 3G/4G-LTE modem (nano-SIM card slot), GPS/GLONASS -module and two cameras. Positioned as a product in the basic price category, intended for household and professional use. It features a modest aluminum body thickness (7.9 mm), low weight of 344 g and decent battery life.
The Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB LTE tablet is powered by an 8-core MediaTek Helio G80 processor, paired with 4 GB of LPDDR4X RAM and 256 GB of eMMC 5.1 storage, capable of delivering average gaming performance. The amount of RAM and permanent memory is quite sufficient for the vast majority of tasks, and if necessary, the permanent memory is expandable with a microSD/SDHC/SDXC memory card up to 2 TB.
This tablet is suitable as a home device for comfortable surfing and viewing various multimedia content, and will help you immerse yourself in the world of Android games. Will be useful in working with presentations and creating convenient electronic menus in the field of sales of various goods/services. Equipped with a dual-band Wi-Fi 5 (802.11n/ac) module and an integrated Bluetooth 5.1 adapter.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB / LTE
All prices 76 →Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 4/64 LTE Arctic grey + CaseFilm (ZAC50036UA) | 6 712 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 TB310XU 4/64 LTE (ZAC50036UA) Arctic grey + Case&Fil | 6 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 TB-310FU 4/64GB 4G Arctic Grey + Case&Film (ZAC5 | 6 502 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 4/64 LTE Arctic grey + Case&Film ZAC50036UA | 6 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 TB-310FU 4/64GB 4G Arctic Grey + Case&Film (ZAC50036 | 6 999 ₴ |
The tablet is very cool, I bought it for school as an e-book, in general I am satisfied, not long ago when I encountered a new one I fell in and bent three times, but it was even worse, because of the minuses, the camera is too dry, but not too heavy. + - whatever is needed, The screen is beautifully bright and bright in room light, the pixels are visible but not very much, and the design is brilliant, and the battery lasts well from Monday to Friday at a time Design, display, value of the case and design, tightness, price The camera doesn't work, you can see three pixels on the screen, but it's not critical Сергей: use Lenovo Tab M9 64GB few months |
Lenovo Tab M9 configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M9 32 GB | from 4 295 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M9 32 GB / LTE | from 5 144 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB | from 5 249 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB / LTE | from 5 799 ₴ | 78 offers |