Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB
Photos 9 |
A lightweight, universal multimedia tablet in a thin metal case with a bright 9″ IPS display with a resolution of 1340x800, high-quality stereo speakers, a built-in satellite navigation module and two cameras (main 8 MP and front 2 MP). Positioned as a product in the mid-price category in 2023, aimed at household and professional use. It features a moderate thickness of the aluminum case (7.9 mm), a low weight of 344 g and decent battery life.
The Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB tablet has an 8-core ARM MediaTek Helio G80 processor, paired with 4 GB of LPDDR4X RAM and 64 GB of eMMC 5.1 permanent memory. This platform provides an average level of computing and gaming performance. If necessary, the permanent memory can be expanded with a microSD/SDHC/SDXC memory card up to 2 TB. The tablet is suitable as a home device for comfortable surfing and viewing various high/ultra-high resolution multimedia content, and will help you immerse yourself in the world of exciting multimedia entertainment. Will be useful in working with presentations and creating convenient electronic menus in the field of sales of various goods/services. Equipped with a dual-band Wi-Fi module standard 802.11n/ac and an integrated Bluetooth 5.1 adapter.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB
All prices 77 →Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 4/64 WiFi Arctic grey + CaseFilm (ZAC30085UA) | 5 805 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 TB310FU 4/64 WiFi (ZAC30085UA) Arctic grey + Case&Fi | 5 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 4/64GB Wi-Fi Arctic Grey (ZAC30194PL) | 5 599 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 TB-310FU 4/64GB Arctic Grey + Case&Film (ZAC3008 | 5 573 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M9 TB-310FU 4/64GB Arctic Grey + Case&Film (ZAC30085UA) | 5 999 ₴ |
The tablet is very cool, I bought it for school as an e-book, in general I am satisfied, not long ago when I encountered a new one I fell in and bent three times, but it was even worse, because of the minuses, the camera is too dry, but not too heavy. + - whatever is needed, The screen is beautifully bright and bright in room light, the pixels are visible but not very much, and the design is brilliant, and the battery lasts well from Monday to Friday at a time Design, display, value of the case and design, tightness, price The camera doesn't work, you can see three pixels on the screen, but it's not critical Сергей: use Lenovo Tab M9 64GB few months |
Lenovo Tab M9 configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M9 32 GB | from 4 295 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M9 32 GB / LTE | from 5 144 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB | from 5 249 ₴ | 79 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M9 64 GB / LTE | from 5 799 ₴ | 75 offers |