Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2
Videos 16Photos 19 | from 64 499 up to 144 499 ₴ 2021ThinkPadlong lifededicatedSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6fast chargewaterproofbacklightfingerprint scannerFaceIDgood sRGB Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Core i7 / Core i9, 11800H - 11950H, 2.3 - 2.6 GHz Graphics card:RTX A2000 - RTX A4000 RAM:32 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro Laptop weight:2.9 kg |
Configurations Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 3
20YRS1T900 | Core i7 | 11800H | 32 GB | RTX A2000 | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 122 489 ₴ | Onekit.com.ua |
20YQ003PUS | Core i7 | 11850H | 32 GB | RTX A4000 | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 64 499 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
20YQ001XRI | Core i9 | 11950H | 32 GB | RTX A3000 | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 144 499 ₴ | Geekabyte.com.ua |
Video reviews
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 Review - Who Are Mobile Workstations For?
12 September 202149 794 view
️ Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 - disassembly and upgrade options
30 October 202166 067 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 Unboxing & Benchmarks
3 November 202142 450 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 Unboxing and First Look
22 August 202151 236 view
Lenovo Legion 7i & Live Testing ThinkPad P15 Gen 2
29 August 20219 238 view
ThinkPad T15g Gen 2 - Live Testing! (ThinkPad P15 Gen 2)
25 August 202119 990 view
Unboxing lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 Intel
14 December 2021118 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15v Gen 3 AMD review (Ryzen 7 6850H, 32GB DDR5, 680m, RTX A2000)
22 November 20228 763 view
Unboxing the Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2
2 January 2022347 view
[REVIEW] Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 – a proper mobile workstation
10 November 20216 312 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 1 Laptop - Review 2023
15 December 2022176 view
️ Lenovo ThinkPad P15v Gen 2 - disassembly and upgrade options
13 October 202112 472 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen 2 Unboxing & Review!
27 December 202112 952 view
Thinkpad p15s gen 2 disassembly & upgrade | Lenovo P15s gen2
23 December 20225 194 view
Lenovo Thinkpad P15 Gen 1 How to Upgrade M.2 Pcie Nvme SSD RAM Disassembly
10 September 202121 009 view
Lenovo ThinkPad P15 Gen2 - mobilna stacja robocza
7 November 2022557 view
We recommend
from 25 254 ₴
display 14 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), CPU AMD, Ryzen 5 / Ryzen 7, GPU Vega 7 / Vega 8, RAM 16 GB, storage 512 GB, weight 1.42 kg
from 26 299 ₴
display 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), CPU Intel, Core i3 - Core i7, GPU Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs - UHD Graphics 64EUs, RAM 8 - 32 GB, storage 256 - 1024 GB, weight 1.7 kg
from 42 489 ₴
display 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10) / 2560x1600 (16:10), CPU Intel, Core i5 - Core i9, GPU RTX 4050 - RTX 4070, RAM 16 / 32 GB, storage 512 / 1024 GB, weight 2.6 kg
from 38 999 ₴
display 14.5 ", 2560x1600 (16:10) / 3072x1920 (16:10), CPU AMD, Ryzen 7, GPU RTX 4050 / Radeon 780M, RAM 16 / 32 GB, storage 1024 GB, weight 1.5 kg
from 56 899 ₴
display 15.3 ", 2880x1864, CPU, Apple M3, GPU M3 10-Core, RAM 8 - 24 GB, storage 256 - 2048 GB, weight 1.51 kg
from 31 699 ₴
display 17.3 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), CPU Intel, Core i5, GPU RTX 4050, RAM 16 GB, storage 512 GB, weight 2.53 kg
from 12 340 ₴
display 15.6 ", 1366x768 (16:9) / 1920x1080 (16:9), CPU Intel, Celeron - Core i7, GPU Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs - UHD Graphics 64EUs, RAM 4 - 32 GB, storage 128 - 1024 GB, weight 1.74 kg
from 34 979 ₴
display 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), CPU Intel, Core i5, GPU RTX 4060, RAM 8 / 16 GB, storage 512 GB, weight 2 / 2.08 kg
from 60 702 ₴
display 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), CPU Intel, Core i5 - Core i9, GPU RTX 4050 - RTX 4070, RAM 16 - 96 GB, storage 512 - 4096 GB, weight 2.4 kg
from 30 899 ₴
display 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), CPU Intel, Core i5, GPU RTX 4050, RAM 8 / 16 GB, storage 512 GB, weight 1.9 / 2.08 kg
from 42 179 ₴
display 15.3 ", 2880x1864, CPU, Apple M2, GPU M2 10-Core, RAM 8 - 24 GB, storage 256 - 2048 GB, weight 1.51 kg
from 23 799 ₴
display 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), CPU Intel, Core i5 / Core i7, GPU GTX 1650 - RTX 3050 Ti, RAM 8 - 32 GB, storage 256 - 2048 GB, weight 2.3 kg