Lenovo ThinkVision T27h-30 27 " black
Photos 8 |
Lenovo ThinkVision T27h-30 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo ThinkVision T27h-30 27 " black
All prices 55 →Lenovo 27" ThinkVision T27h-30 (63A3GAT1UA) Black 63A3GAT1UA | 12 699 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Lenovo T27h-30 (63A3GAT1UA) | 13 075 ₴ |
Монітор 27" LENOVO ThinkVision T27h-30 (63A3GAT1UA) 63A3GAT1UA | 13 075 ₴ |
Монітор 27" LENOVO T27h-30 (63A3ZAT1UA) | 15 208 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T27h-30 Raven Black (63A3ZAT1UA) 63A3ZAT1UA | 14 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →