LG 65NANO88 2021 65 "
Videos 1Photos 6 |
LG 65NANO88 2021 65 "
Screen:65 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, Edge LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy LG 65NANO88 2021 65 "
LG 65NANO889PA | 33 780 ₴ |
LG 65NANO886PB | 49 090 ₴ |
LG 65NANO883PBРозмір діагоналі 65 Операційна система Smart TV (власна система) Процесор LG α 7 Gen 4 Дисплей Матриця NanoCel... morel Тип підсвічування Edge LED Покриття екрана глянцеве (антивідблисков Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 33 740 ₴ |
LG 65NANO883PB | 29 900 ₴ |
LG 65NANO886PBРозмір діагоналі 65 Операційна система Smart TV (власна система) Роздільна здатність 3840x2160 пікс Підтримка HDR HDR10, Do... morelby Vision Сабвуфер Цифровий тюнер DVB-T2 (ефірне) DVB-C (кабельне) DVB-S (супутникове) DVB-S2 (супутникове) Функції та можливості Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) запис телепередач Miracast Bluetooth v 5.0 підтримка DLNA керування голосом Amazon Alexa Google Assistant Габарити (ШхВхГ) 1452x917x336 мм / з підставкою / Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 41 800 ₴ |
Series LG NanoCellCompare using chart →
from 14 030 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 20 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 15 900 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 16 680 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 21 560 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 21 640 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 14 500 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, air gun, T2 tuner
from 12 270 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 16 980 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 21 930 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 16 260 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 15 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, air gun, T2 tuner
from 29 900 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 16 390 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 15 750 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 54 956 ₴
86 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 13 340 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 530 ₴
70 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 20 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 13 290 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, NanoCell, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG 65NANO88 2021 →
Video reviews
LG 65NANO88 2021 configurations
Price for LG 65NANO88 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG 50NANO88 2021 50 " | from 21 600 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
LG 55NANO88 2021 55 " | from 29 090 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG 65NANO88 2021 65 " | from 29 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LG 75NANO88 2021 75 " | from 51 470 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 37 250 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 100 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 790 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 740 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 060 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 240 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 799 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner