Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 1 L
Videos 10 |
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 1L |
|
This 100% synthetic oil has been specially developed for Volkswagen-Gruppe and Audi engines, but is also approved by Citroen, Porsche and Mercedes-Benz. Suitable for all diesel and petrol engines - also turbocharged diesels. Claimed an increased level of protection in a wide temperature range and improved performance during cold engine start (viscosity index - 5W-40). According to the manufacturer, the oil complies with Euro IV environmental standards.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 1 L
All prices 19 →Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 (1л) | 1 412 ₴ |
Синтетична моторна олива - Top Tec 4200 SAE 5W-30 1л. | 750 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4200 5W-30, 1л (4807664649) | 811 ₴ |
Масло моторне синтетичне Top Tec 4200 5W-30, 1л 7660 | 1 901 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4200 5W-30, 1л (4807664649) | 811 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 1 L | from 644 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 4 L | from 2 463 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 5 L | from 2 570 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 20 L | from 10 906 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4200 5W-30 60 L | from 30 748 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →