Logitech Wireless Combo MK330 (920-003999)
Videos 11Photos 3 |
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330 |
|
A fully ready-to-connect and use set of keyboard and mouse, presented on the market by the popular Logitech brand. The keyboard has an increased number of buttons: 115 pcs. Of these, 11 keys are additional; these buttons are designed for quick access to main OS applications (mail, browser, player), as well as adjusting the volume and controlling the player. The mouse is equipped with a 1000 DPI sensor and has two main buttons.
The Logitech Wireless Combo MK330 keyboard and mouse set is optimized for long-term battery life. The devices are equipped with factory batteries. The keyboard has two AAA batteries, the mouse has one AA battery. Both input devices are equipped with a power switch. There is a battery charge indicator. The keyboard has a non-standard layout. Instead of the classic middle button block, it uses a double-row keypad. The mouse has a scroll wheel, which can be used both for scrolling and performing actions as a third button. The kit connects to the computer via a proprietary Unifying USB dongle, through which you can pair and configure many Logitech devices.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Buy Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
All prices 6 →Комплект (клавіатура миша) Logitech MK330 Wireless UA Black (920-003989) | 2 046 ₴ |
Комплект Logitech MK330 Wireless Black UA (920-003989) | 2 099 ₴ |
Комплект Logitech MK330 Wireless UA Black (920-003989) 920-003989 | 1 832 ₴ |
Комплект (клавіатура, миша) Logitech MK330 Wireless Black UKR (920-003989) | 2 064 ₴ |
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330 (920-003999) 920-003999 | 1 822 ₴ |
Комплект (клавіатура, миша) Logitech MK330 Wireless Black UKR | 1 842 ₴ |
5 3 7 6 |
I do not go to sell a new clave, to slip bullshit to people. If it doesn’t work, then I just hit it against the wall ..... And then they buy it here, and then they slip it on people. I have MK 320 written on my keyboard, but it looks one to one as in the picture. Clave is already 10 years old, no less. And the native mouse is still alive. Everything works great. Klava breaks through a brick wall, and also works in the farthest corner of the room. There is nowhere to go further. Everything is working. The player buttons also work great in any mode. My hand is not small, but the mouse is quite suitable. I didn't even think about changing it to something else. Maybe someone is right that the new logic has deteriorated. I have an old 320 model. She is over 10 years old. Works great. Outwardly they are exactly the same as in the picture. Maybe this is an updated (degraded) version, because of such bad reviews about it? Who knows сёто: |