MAK Koln 8x17/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 8 617 up to 11 923 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations MAK Koln 36
Specifications
MAK Koln 8x17/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Koln 8x17/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6
Диски Mak Koln 8x17 5x112 ET42 DIA66,6 (matt black) | 8 987 ₴ |
Mak Koln black mirror (R17 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6) | 10 499 ₴ |
Mak Koln R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 Matt Black F8070HIMB42WS2X | 10 916 ₴ |
MAK Koln (8J x 17 5x112 ET42 DIA66.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 9 757 ₴ |
Mak Koln R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 Matt Black | 11 296 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar