MAK Stockholm 8x18/5x108 ET55 DIA63,4
Photos 3 | from 10 184 up to 13 491 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations MAK Stockholm 27
Specifications
MAK Stockholm 8x18/5x108 ET55 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stockholm 8x18/5x108 ET55 DIA63,4
Диски Mak Stockholm 8x18 5x108 ET55 DIA63,4 (matt titan) | 10 184 ₴ |
Mak Stockholm ice black (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET55 DIA63.4) | 12 299 ₴ |
Mak Stockholm R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET55 DIA63.4 Matt Titan F8080KSMT55GD5X | 12 347 ₴ |
MAK STOCKHOLM (8J x 18 5x108 ET55 DIA63.4) ice black На замовлення з Європ | 11 119 ₴ |
Mak Stockholm R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET55 DIA63.4 Matt Titan | 12 776 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar