Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866810
Videos 7Photos 11 |
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866810 batt. 2 5.5 Ah , without tyrebatt. 2 8 Ah , tyre FS 160batt. 2 8 Ah , without tyrebatt. no, tyre FS 160batt. no, without tyre |
|
Model 601866840 comes without battery and charger, model 601866660 comes with two batteries (5.5 Ah) and charger, and model 601866810 comes with two batteries (8 Ah) and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866810
Акумуляторна занурювальна дискова пилка Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL + 2 акк 18 | 34 390 ₴ |
Акумуляторна занурювальна дискова пила Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 2 акб LiHD 1 | 34 391 ₴ |
Акумуляторна заглибна циркулярна пилка Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL, 2 акб 18 В | 34 391 ₴ |
Metabo Pilarka Tarczowa Kt 18 Ltx 66 Bl 601866810 | 35 840 ₴ |
Metabo Pilarka Tarczowa Kt 18 Ltx 66 Bl 601866810 | 36 736 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866810 configurations
Price for Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866810 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866660 | from 32 367 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo Set KT 18 LTX 66 BL 691172810 | from 38 436 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866810 | from 34 390 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo Set KT 18 LTX 66 BL 691172840 | from 24 275 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 601866840 | from 16 499 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →