Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080910
Videos 28Photos 10 |
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080910 |
|
Includes PowerMaxx PA power adapter
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 2 2 24 |
A hand-held screwdriver for light duty, compact, fits in your hand, lightweight, powerful cartridge! Lightweight, lightweight cartridge, a clip that fits on your belt! Little effort, a little expensive! Ярослав: use Metabo PowerMaxx BS 600079500 more than year |
comfortable to work with him light energy-intensive for the home just a bomb pressing the trigger with your index finger always engages the reverse rotation switch |
2 out of 30 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 600079890 — supplied without a case, charger, batteries and other accessories
- Article 600079500 — includes 1 battery (2 Ah), charger and bag
- Article 600984000 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah) and charger
- Article 600079550 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and bag
- Article 600079880 — includes 1 battery (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories (63 pcs)
- Article 600080500/600080950 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 600080510 — includes 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 600080870 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories (45 pcs)
- Article 600080880 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories (63 pcs)
- Article 690954000 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and a set of bits (15 pcs)
- Article 600080530 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, flashlight and a set of bits (9 pcs)
- Article 600080910 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, set of bits (9 pcs) and PowerMaxx PA power adapter
- Article 600080930 — 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of bits (15 pcs) included
- Article 600080940 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, flashlight and a set of accessories (63 pcs)
- Article 600080960 — includes 3 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080910 configurations
Price for Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080910 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 600079500 | from 2 899 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Set 600079880 | from 4 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080910 | from 5 150 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 690954000 | from 3 849 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 600079550 | from 3 785 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic 600984500 | from 3 499 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic 600080500 | from 3 499 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080880 | from 5 877 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic 600984000 | from 3 188 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic 600080960 | from 4 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080930 | from 6 331 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set 600080940 | from 6 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 600079890 | from 1 999 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →