Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000 |
|
Model 615050000 comes without a case, model 615050700 comes with a case
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000
All prices 6 →Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL (615050000) | 23 108 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000 | 23 110 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000 | 23 110 ₴ |
Шлифмашина эксцентриковая Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL (615050000) | 23 110 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL (0.35 кВт, 150 мм) (6150500 | 23 110 ₴ |
Эксцентриковая шлифмашина с бесщеточным двигателем Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL ( | 24 325 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000 configurations
Price for Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SXE 150-2.5 BL 615025000 | from 23 150 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050000 | from 23 108 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo SXE 150-2.5 BL 615025700 | from 22 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo SXE 150-5.0 BL 615050700 | from 20 640 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →