Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000 |
|
Model W 26-230 MVT does not have soft start, but model WE 26-230 MVT Quick has soft start, electronic motor protection, safety clutch and keyless disc change
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000
All prices 9 →Болгарка Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick (606475000) | 9 805 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000 | 9 806 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WE 26-230 MVT QUICK (606475000) 606475000 | 10 322 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000 | 9 806 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Metabo WE 26-230 MVT QUICK (606475000) | 9 806 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000 configurations
Price for Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 26-230 MVT 606474000 | from 7 173 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Metabo W 26-230 MVT 606474260 | from 9 230 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475000 | from 9 725 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Metabo WE 26-230 MVT Quick 606475260 | from 9 747 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →