Metabo WX 17-150 600170000
Metabo WX 17-150 600170000 |
|
W 17-150 without soft start, WX 17-150 with soft start
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Metabo WX 17-150 600170000 configurations
Price for Metabo WX 17-150 600170000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 17-150 600169010 | from 5 741 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo WX 17-150 600170000 | from 6 054 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo WX 17-180 600179000 | from 6 340 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →