Miraggio Marta 750 0000728 750 mm
Photos 10 |
Miraggio Marta 750 0000728 750 mm900 mm |
|
The washbasin is made of cast marble, which consists of 80% marble chips and 20% binders. Can be sold in glossy and matte finish.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miraggio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miraggio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miraggio Marta 750 0000728 750 mm
All prices 14 →Умивальник Miraggio Marta 750, miramarble, білий глянцевий 60220241490 | 7 134 ₴ |
Miraggio Miraggio Умивальник MARTA 750 | 7 134 ₴ |
Умивальник MIRAGGIO MARTA 750 | 7 134 ₴ |
Умывальник MARTA 750 Miraggio 75x42 miraggio-0000728 | 7 134 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Miraggio MARTA Білий 0000728 | 7 134 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Miraggio Marta 750 0000728 configurations
Price for Miraggio Marta 750 0000728 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miraggio Marta 750 0000728 750 mm | from 7 134 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Miraggio Marta 900 0000692 900 mm | from 7 893 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →