MSI G321CQP E2 31.5 "
Photos 8 |
MSI G321CQP E2 31.5 "
27 "31.5 "
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:170 Hz
Contrast:2 500:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
Console mode - FHD 120 Hz, 2k resolution optimized for PS5.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI G321CQP E2 31.5 "
All prices 24 →Mонітор ігровий 32" MSI G321CQP E2 | 12 699 ₴ |
Монітор MSI G321CQP E2 | 12 699 ₴ |
Монитор 32" CURVED G321CQP E2 MSI | 11 860 ₴ |
MSI G321CQP E2 | 12 799 ₴ |
MSI G321CQP E2 | 11 670 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
MSI G321CQP E2 configurations
Price for MSI G321CQP E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MSI G271CQP E2 27 " | from 8 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
MSI G321CQP E2 31.5 " | from 11 670 ₴ | 24 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →