MSI Optix G321CQP 31.5 " black
Videos 2Photos 5 |
MSI Optix G321CQP 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:2 500:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI Optix G321CQP 31.5 " black
Монітор Msi Optix G321CQPПокриття екрану: антибликовое / Формат зображення: 16:9 / Тип РК-матриці: VA / Роздільна здатність: Wide Quad HD (2560x1440) / Час реакції, мс: 1 / Кут огляду, гор / верт: 178/178 / Роз'єми: HDMI, DisplayPort / Частота оновлення екрану, Гц: 165 / Стандарт VESA: 75x75 / Діагональ: 32" Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 12 800 ₴ |
Монитор Msi Optix G321CQPПокрытие экрана: антибликовое / Формат изображения: 16:9 / Тип ЖК-матрицы: VA / Разрешение: Wide Quad HD (2560x1440) / Время реакции, мс: 1 / Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178/178 / Разъемы: HDMI, DisplayPort / Частота обновления экрана, Гц: 165 / Стандарт VESA: 75x75 / Диагональ: 32" Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 12 800 ₴ |
Монітор MSI Optix G321CQP (9S6-3DC12H-001) Optix G321CQP (9S6-3DC12H-001) | 15 493 ₴ |
Series MSI OptixCompare using chart →
from 10 699 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 15 390 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), QLED, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 468 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 373 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 8 089 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 4 865 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 5 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 6 405 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 099 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, TÜV Rheinland
from 6 799 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync
from 9 976 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 5 487 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync
from 5 770 ₴
gaming, 27.9 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 4 999 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 4 999 ₴
27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 21 200 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, KVM-переключатель, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 19 799 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), QLED, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 3 799 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 1 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI, AMD FreeSync
from 12 986 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 499 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 7 256 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 250 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for MSI Optix G321CQP →
Video reviews
MSI Optix G321CQP Curved Gaming Monitor 32” 165Hz Unboxing! Full video, link in the description.
1 April 2023936 view
MSI OPTIX G321CQP CURVED GAMING MONITOR 32" 165Hz UNBOXING | Sandtol12
31 March 202313 974 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 11 699 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 11 670 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 399 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 720 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 11 690 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 340 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 799 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 12 936 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 2 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 13 919 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 10 223 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 11 500 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 13 705 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 5 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR