Nobili Rubinetterie Nuvola NU12113/5CR
Photos 3 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Nuvola NU12113/5CR |
|
Two stage water saving cartridge. Anti-limestone aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Nuvola NU12113/5CR
Nobili Nobili Nuvola NU12113/5CR | 8 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Nobili NUVOLA NU12113/5CR товстий слив | 8 299 ₴ |
Nobili Rubinetterie Nuvola NU12113/5CR товстий злив | 7 718 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний NOBILI NUVOLA NU12113/5CR | 8 299 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →