Nobili Rubinetterie Seven SE124110CR
Photos 4 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Seven SE124110CR |
|
Two-stage cartridge to save water. Aerator with anti-scale protection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Seven SE124110CR
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни Nobili Seven Хром (SE124110CR) SE124110CR | 12 556 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Seven (SE124110CR), Nobili | 12 556 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з душовим комплектом хром Nobili Seven хром SE124110CR | 10 099 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Nobili Seven Чорний матовий (SE124110BM) SE124110BM | 18 791 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Seven Velvet Black (SE124110BM), Nobili | 18 791 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Seven Velvet Black (SE124110BM), Nobili SE124110BM | 14 499 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →