Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00137/1CR
Photos 3 |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00137/1CR |
|
Two stage water saving cartridge.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00137/1CR
Nobili Nobili New Road RD00137/1CR | 9 073 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Nobili NEW ROAD RD00137/1CR U-подібний | 9 073 ₴ |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00137/1CR U- подібний | 8 438 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний NOBILI NEW ROAD RD00137/1CR | 9 073 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →