Nobili Rubinetterie Seven SE124119/1CR
Photos 5 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Seven SE124119/1CR |
|
Two stage water saving cartridge. The mixer has a swivel aerator. Aerator with protection against the formation of limescale.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Seven SE124119/1CR
All prices 17 →Nobili Nobili Seven Black SE124119/1BM | 10 535 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Nobili SEVEN BLACK SE124119/1BM | 10 535 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде NOBILI SEVEN BLACK (SE124119/1BM) SE124119/1BM | 9 559 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Seven (SE124119-1CR), Nobili | 7 052 ₴ |
Змішувач NOBILI SE124119/1BM | 9 698 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →