Hansgrohe Talis Classic 14120000
Hansgrohe Talis Classic 14120000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Classic 14120000
All prices 6 →Змішувачі для біде Hansgrohe Talis Classic 14120000 | 5 586 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Classic 14120000 | 12 800 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Classic 14120000 | 13 120 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Hansgrohe Talis Classic 14120000 | 10 170 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Classic 14120000 | 13 440 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде HANSGROHE TALIS CLASSIC 14120000 | 7 383 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis Classic 14120000:
- Water temperature limiter
- QuickClean aerator with swivel
We recommendCompare using chart →