Nokia 2720 Fold 0 B
Videos 24Photos 4 | REF 1 650 ₴ Buy! Мобільний телефон Nokia 2720 fold classic black (00432-031)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua AdlerorShop5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Nokia 2720 Fold 0 B
Screen:1.8 ", 160x120
Camera:1.3 MP
Battery:860 mAh, removable
Weight:90 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Nokia feature phonesCompare using chart →
from 621 ₴
1SIM, 1.77 ", 113 ppi, proprietary, no microSD, charger: 800 mAh, removable battery, 74 g
from 1 453 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP52, charger: 1450 mAh, removable battery, 106 g
from 575 ₴
1SIM, 1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, no microSD, protection IP52, charger: 1000 mAh, removable battery, 79 g
from 1 600 ₴
grandmother's phone, 1SIM, 2.8 ", 143 ppi, KaiOS, Unisoc T107, camera: 0.3 MP, emergency button, charger: 1450 mAh, removable battery, 123 g
from 650 ₴
1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, no microSD, protection IP52, charger: 1000 mAh, removable battery, 79 g
from 1 299 ₴
1SIM, 2 ", proprietary, camera: 2 MP, charger: 860 mAh, removable battery, 91 g
from 1 957 ₴
2.8 ", 143 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1150 mAh, removable battery
from 2 454 ₴
1SIM, 2.8 ", 143 ppi, Symbian, 0.1 GB, RAM 0.04 GB, Unisoc T107, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1450 mAh, removable battery, 107 g
from 3 499 ₴
1SIM, 2.2 ", proprietary, camera: 5 MP, charger: 960 mAh, removable battery, 116 g
from 2 399 ₴
2.8 ", 143 ppi, proprietary, camera: 2 MP, charger: 1200 mAh, removable battery, 92 g
from 1 549 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 166 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1020 mAh, removable battery
from 1 724 ₴
1SIM, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, charger: 1150 mAh, removable battery, 90 g
from 1 398 ₴
1SIM, compact, 3.2 ", 229 ppi, 60 Hz, Symbian, RAM 0.1 GB, camera: 3.2 MP, charger: 1320 mAh, 109 g
from 849 ₴
1SIM, 1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, RAM 0.04 GB, Mediatek MT6261D, no microSD, charger: 800 mAh, removable battery, 70 g
from 999 ₴
1SIM, 2 ", proprietary, camera: 2 MP, charger: 1020 mAh, removable battery, 88 g
from 849 ₴
1.8 ", 111 ppi, proprietary, protection IP52, charger: 1000 mAh, removable battery, 79 g
from 777 ₴
1.77 ", 113 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.08 MP, charger: 800 mAh, removable battery, 75 g
from 1 450 ₴
1SIM, 2 ", proprietary, camera: 1.92 MP, charger: 860 mAh, removable battery, 71 g
from 999 ₴
1SIM, proprietary, camera: 1.3 MP, no microSD, charger: 850 mAh, removable battery, 99 g
Video reviews
распаковка nokia 2720 fold
3 January 201538 072 view
NOKIA 2720 2009 OLD STOCK [UNBOXING] -всё по Классике
11 December 2019337 view
Годы спустя. Обзор Nokia 6650
20 May 20191 210 view
Nokia 2720 Flip обзор смартфона-раскладушки. / QUKE.RU /
17 October 2019177 759 view
Nokia 2720 fold review | Nokia 2720 fold ringtones | Nokia 2720 fold in 2023
20 October 20232 857 view
Nokia 2720 Fold vs 7510 Supernova Incoming & Outgoing calls
20 October 2022425 view
Nokia 2720 Flip 4GB Snapdragon Dual Sim #short #viral #nokia
24 December 20215 362 view
Nokia 1616 vs Nokia 5000d and Nokia 2720 Fold - Speed test
2 August 2021144 view
Nokia 2720 fold (TIM Italy version) Startup/shutdown
24 February 2023219 view
Review of Nokia 2720 Fold Mobile Phone from 2009 - ringtones & games
22 November 20201 125 view
Nokia 2720 fold ringtones
12 April 20191 180 view
Nokia 2720 Fold Classic Unlocked Phone Camera Bluetooth and Speakerphone
1 May 2021255 view
Nokia 2720 fold (RM-519) bootanimation and shutdown
11 August 20212 494 view
Nokia 2720 Fold - Charging
26 August 2021214 view
Nokia 2720 fold ringtones [DOWNLOAD LINK IN DESCRIPTION]
18 June 20192 084 view
Nokia 7020 & 2720 fold Incoming Calls
2 May 202216 382 view
Nokia 2720 Fold incoming call (With ID)
12 July 202039 935 view
Nokia 2720 Fold ringtones & alert tones
20 July 20201 326 view
Nokia 2720 Fold
24 May 20211 108 view
Nokia 2720 Flip: Why fold when you can flip?
7 September 2019357 137 view
Nokia 2720 stress test
17 January 20119 206 view
Nokia 2720 Fold - Tania klapka z podstawowymi funkcjonalnościami | odc. 62
19 December 2021338 view
Краш-тест Nokia 2720
17 January 201110 461 view
видео достаем из коробки Nokia 2720 fold
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 32 270 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 801 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 617 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 20 635 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 485 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 429 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 907 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g