Okuma Inspira ISX-40W
Okuma Inspira ISX-40W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Inspira ISX-40W
All prices 16 →Катушка рыболовная Okuma Inspira ISX-40 Fd 8+1bb (inc.Spare spool) (1353.0 | 3 900 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Inspira ISX-40W 8+1BB (1353.09.44) | 3 900 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-40 FD 8+1bb (inc.Spare spool) (1353.09.44) | 3 900 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Inspira ISX-40 FD 8+1bb (inc.Spare spool) (1353.09.44) 1353. | 3 900 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Inspira ISX-40 FD 8+1bb (inc.Spare spool) (1353.09.44) 1353. | 3 900 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →