Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 (000014126)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 3.5SDm 2/9
All prices 18 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 3,5SDm2/9 1500В | 6 407 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima 3,5SDm2/9 0,37 кВт 50м + пульт + кабель 15м 1710 | 6 407 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 3,5SDm2/9 0,37 кВт 50м + пульт+кабель 15м New | 6 471 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA 3,5SDm2/9 0,37 кВт 50 | 6 407 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Optima PM 3,5SDm2/ 9 + пульт + кабель 15 м (14126) 000 | 6 407 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 configurations
Price for Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 3.5SDm 2/13 | from 6 551 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 | from 5 771 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/9 | from 4 640 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/13 | from 5 663 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 | from 7 060 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/18 | from 6 337 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/18 | from 7 416 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/16 | from 6 393 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/22 | from 7 129 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/22 | from 8 131 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/28 | from 9 736 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/28 | from 8 764 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →