Optima 3SDm 2.5/10
Photos 3 |
Optima 3SDm 2.5/10 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 3SDm 2.5/10
All prices 42 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий PM 3SDm2,5/10 3 | 3 930 ₴ |
Optima PM 3SDm2.5/10 | 3 930 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima PM 3SDm2,5/10 0,37 кВт 46м + 15 м кабель 1710130 | 5 058 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima Pm 3SDm2.5/10 0.37 кВт 46м + 15 м кабель | 5 040 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA PM 3SDm2,5/10 0,37 кВ | 3 930 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Optima 3SDm 2.5/10 configurations
Price for Optima 3SDm 2.5/10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 3SDm 2.5/7 | from 3 243 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/11 | from 4 072 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/10 | from 3 734 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/15 | from 4 701 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/15 | from 4 406 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/21 | from 5 371 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/20 | from 6 549 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/27 | from 6 477 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/28 | from 7 918 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/30 | from 9 604 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/39 | from 7 605 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →