Pedrollo MK 5/8
Pedrollo MK 5/8 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo MK 5/8
Pedrollo MK 5/8 | 23 078 ₴ |
Pedrollo MKm 5/8 Вертикальний Насос (7.2 м, 112 м, 2.2 кВт) | 26 488 ₴ |
Pedrollo MK 5/8-N | 23 078 ₴ |
Вертикальний багатоступінчастий насос Pedrollo MK 5/8 (43PM5008A) | 26 238 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo MK 5/8:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor
Pedrollo MK 5/8 configurations
Price for Pedrollo MK 5/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo MK 3/6 | from 20 432 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/4 | from 18 328 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/5 | from 22 396 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/7 | from 19 603 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 5/8 | from 23 078 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 8/4 | from 19 061 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 8/5 | from 24 281 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo MK 8/6 | from 21 356 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →