Perfelli HGM 61924 BL Retro black
Perfelli HGM 61924 BL Retro black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli HGM 61924 BL Retro black
All prices 22 →Perfelli Perfelli HGM 61924 BL RETRO 8697940710131 | 6 784 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Perfelli HGM 61924 BL RETRO | 6 784 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Perfelli Hgm 61924 Bl Retro | 6 785 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Perfelli Hgm 61924 Bl Retro | 6 785 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Perfelli HGM 61924 BL RETRO | 6 445 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →