Philips Daily Collection HR2535/00 white (HR2535/00)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Philips Daily Collection HR2535/00 2022Daily |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Daily Collection HR2535/00 white
Занурювальний блендер Philips PROMIX HR2535/00 | 2 325 ₴ |
Погружной блендер Philips PROMIX HR2535/00 | 2 321 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Philips PROMIX HR2535/00 | 2 315 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →