Poco C65 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 4Photos 23 |
Poco C65 256 GB / 8 GB
128 GB / 6 GB256 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.74 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 260 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G85
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:192 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Poco C65 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 150 →POCO C65 8/256 Purple | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C65 8/256GB Dual Sim Purple EU Poco C65 8/256GB Purpl | 5 198 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C65 8/256Gb Blue (Global) | 5 299 ₴ |
Смартфон POCO C65 8/256GB Blue | 5 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C65 8/256GB Dual Sim Blue Poco C65 8/256GB Blue | 5 230 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Poco C65 configurations
Price for Poco C65 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poco C65 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 350 ₴ | 132 offers | ||
Poco C65 256 GB / 8 GB | from 4 999 ₴ | 150 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →