Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 7Photos 24 |
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.74 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 260 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G85
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:192 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 174 →Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4/128 Midnight Black | 4 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4/128GB NFC Dual Sim Navy Blue EU Redmi 13C 4/12 | 4 498 ₴ |
Смартфон Redmi 13C 4/128 Midnight Black 1017653 | 4 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4/128Gb Midnight Black (Global, NFC) | 4 599 ₴ |
XIAOMI REDMI 13C 4/128GB CLOVER GREEN | 5 490 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I note that I previously had a Redmi Note9... I am also comparing this model with the old device. Screen brightness is much more convenient in bright light. Smooth scrolling and screen sensitivity. Screen unlock side panel. Appearance. Main camera - 50 Megapixels. does not differ in any way from the 48th in the old f-ni. Much worse sound card in terms of frequency characteristics. Lesik Machynsky: use Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128GB/6GB less than month |
It’s such a shame that www.ek.ua doesn’t want to be disingenuous about the “optical stabilization” of this device. There is no proposition in stores, so that you can guess about it after the description. Everything is the same as for budget Xiaomi The extent of publication of one hundred technical characteristics |
Add Review
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi 13C configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi 13C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 285 ₴ | 176 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 607 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 256 GB / 8 GB | from 5 049 ₴ | 173 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →