Poco C40 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 30Photos 14 |
Poco C40 64 GB / 4 GB
32 GB / 3 GB64 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.71 ", 1650x720, 268 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:JLQ JR510
Camera:2 modules, 12 MP
Battery:6000 mAh
Weight:204 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Poco C40 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 69 →POCO C40 4/64GB POCO Yellow | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C40 4/64Gb Power Black (Global) | 3 499 ₴ |
Xiaomi Poco C40 4/64GB Coral Green | 4 199 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C40 4/64Gb Coral Green (Global) | 3 899 ₴ |
Xiaomi Poco C40 4/64GB Power Black 00000014700-278 | 3 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Poco C40 configurations
Price for Poco C40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poco C40 32 GB / 3 GB | from 2 899 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Poco C40 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 399 ₴ | 69 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →