Poco C65 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 4Photos 23 |
An inexpensive smartphone from the Poco brand, released at the end of 2023. However, the processor “under the hood” of the model is much older - the eight-core MediaTek Helio G85 has been installed in mobile devices since 2020. It is designed to perform undemanding tasks without pretensions to gaming performance. The smartphone has 6 GB of RAM, and the standard data storage capacity is 128 GB.
Having refused the services of a second SIM card, the user has the right to install a microSD card in the expansion slot. The smartphone screen measures 6.74 inches diagonally, broadcasts images in HD+ resolution (1600x720 pixels), and boasts an increased refresh rate (90 Hz). On the back panel of the Poco C65 128GB case, two “eyes” of the main camera are visible: a 50 MP main image sensor and a 2 MP macro sensor. In addition, the model is equipped with an NFC chip, a side fingerprint scanner and a 5000 mAh battery. The device's battery supports 18W fast charging, but out of the box the smartphone comes with a 10W power adapter.
Buy Poco C65 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 130 →POCO C65 6/128 Blue | 4 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C65 6/128GB Dual Sim Purple EU Poco C65 6/128GB Purpl | 4 698 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C65 6/128Gb Black (Global) | 4 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco C65 6/128GB Dual Sim Black Poco C65 6/128GB Black | 4 909 ₴ |
Xiaomi Poco C65 6/128Gb Blue EU 5037131274orig | 4 869 ₴ |
Poco C65 configurations
Price for Poco C65 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poco C65 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 350 ₴ | 130 offers | ||
Poco C65 256 GB / 8 GB | from 4 999 ₴ | 145 offers |