Pramac MES 8000 400V
Photos 4 |
Pramac MES 8000 400V 5.5 kW maximum6.4 kW 230 B 5.6 kW maximum6.6 kW 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pramac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pramac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pramac MES 8000 400V
Pramac MES 8000 400V | 88 560 ₴ |
Pramac MES 8000 400V | 90 774 ₴ |
Pramac MES 8000 400V | 92 988 ₴ |
Pramac MES 8000 400V configurations
Price for Pramac MES 8000 400V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pramac MES 8000 230V | from 75 399 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pramac MES 8000 400V | from 88 560 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →