Prologic C-Series SC 3902-3.5 (72809)
Prologic C-Series SC 3902-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C-Series SC 3902-3.5
All prices 6 →Удилище карповое Prologic C-Series SC 13’/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec (72809) | 3 960 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C-Series SC 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (1846.19.74) 1846.19 | 3 960 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series SC 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (1846.19.74) 1846.1 | 3 960 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C-Series SC 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (1846.19.7 | 3 960 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Prologic C-Series SC 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. 1846.19.74 | 3 960 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Prologic C-Series SC 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (18461974) | 3 960 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →